Foundation Scholarships A-B


ACM COACH'S CHALLENGE SCHOLARSHIP
ALVA I. ADDY & NELLY BRUMBAUGH MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
AISES CBE SCHOLARSHIP (DOW)
AISES SCHOLARSHIP FUND
TOM & FRANCES ALEXANDER SCHOLARSHIP
AMY & MICHAEL ALLISON SCHOLARSHIP
ALPHA NATURAL RESOURCES SCHOLARSHIP
ALPHA OMEGA EPSILON SCHOLARSHIP
AMERICAN PUBLIC WORKS ASSOCIATION SCHOLARSHIP
ELROSE & REUBEN ANDERSON SCHOLARSHIP
FRANK APLAN NATIVE AMERICAN SCHOLARSHIP
HAROLD ARTHUR CE DEPT SERV SCHOLARSHIP
SHERWIN J. ARTUS SCHOLARSHIP
ARJUN AYYANGAR MUSIC SCHOLARSHIP
RANDY & DOTTIE BAKER ATHLETIC SCHOLARSHIP
MACY BARESCH SCHOLARSHIP
ORIE BARNES ATHLETIC SCHOLARSHIP
BARRICK GOLD SCHOLARSHIP
BARTON-MILLER SCHOLARSHIP
ROB & MELISSA BARUTH TRACK SCHOLARSHIP
BAUER FAMILY CROSS COUNTRY SCHOLARSHIP
JEFF L BAUER MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
RUTH & RUDY BAUKOL SCHOLARSHIP
DOUGLAS & LEAH BECK SCHOLARSHIP
DOUG AND JANE BEISNER ATHLETIC SCHOLARSHIP
GUS & ILA BEKA SCHOLARSHIP
LYNN & NANCY OWEN BELL SCHOLARSHIP
MARILYN R. BELL MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
E.E. "BUDDY" & DEANNE BELZER SCHOLARSHIP
JIM & KILEE BENJAMIN ATHLETIC SCHOLARSHIP
C BENNETT SCHOLAR/ATHLETIC SCHOLARSHIP
DAVE & BONNIE BERG ATHLETIC SCHOLARSHIP
DONALD & BETTY BENTLEY MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
DAVID F. BICHLER SCHOLARSHIP
DORIS MARIE BIDDLE SCHOLARSHIP
CLIFF & DEBRA (ZAPP) BIENERT SCHOLARSHIP
BITTNER-CAMPBELL MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
GUY N. BJORGE SCHOLARSHIP
BLACK HILLS CORPORATION SCHOLARSHIP
DR. CONRAD F. J. BLUNCK SCHOLARSHIP
JEAN BOHANNAN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
BONER/COYLE ATHLETIC SCHOLARSHIP
BRADLEY C. BORGEN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
ELDON & VIRGINIA BOWEN SCHOLARSHIP
ERNEST BOWERMAN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
LESLIE E BOYD MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
LESLIE E BOYD TECH COMM SCHOLARSHIP
JOSEPH BRACKETT MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
BARRY BRADSHAW ATHLETIC SCHOLARSHIP
LORIN & MARY BRASS CEE SCHOLARSHIP
LORIN & MARY BRASS LIFE AWARD SCHOLARSHIP
LORIN & MARY BRASS METALLURGICAL ENG SCHOLARSHIP
DAVID & ANN BRAUN SCHOLARSHIP
DAVID & ANN BRAUN INNOVATION SCHOLARSHIP
MYRENE & LOUIS BRAUN SCHOLARSHIP
TODD AND LAURA BRAUN SCHOLARSHIP
EDWIN BRAUNER MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
SCOTT & SUSAN BREKENFELD SCHOLARSHIP
E LAWRENCE BREVIK SCHOLARSHIP
BRINK FAMILY SCHOLARSHIP
ERIC BROUGHTON ATHLETIC SCHOLARSHIP
LESTER & VIOLETTE BROWN SCHOLARSHIP
BRUNNER & LAY, INC. SCHOLARSHIP
LUISE BRUNSSEN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP
G. GREGORY & GERTRUDE BRYAN SCHOLARSHIP
DALE AND JUDY BRYSON ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SCHOLARSHIP
PAT & LUCY BURCHILL ATHLETIC SCHOLARSHIP
DAVID & CORI (LEIS) BURNETT ATHLETIC SCHOLARSHIP
JAMES C. & DORIS H. BURRITT MEM SCHOLARSHIP
BUTLER - CAT SCHOLARSHIP
RUSSELL & CAROLINE BUYSE SCHOLARSHIP

SDSM&T Foundation

306 East Saint Joseph St., Ste 200, Rapid City, SD 57701
Phone: 605.394.2436 / 800.211.7591 | Fax: 605.394.6679
foundation@sdsmt.edu

© 2010 SDSM&T Foundation